notice of Treason, motion to expedite submitted to the US District court
[…] Emergency motion at hand seeks an emergency ruling in release of the original SS-5 to SSN xxx-xx-4425, which was assigned to Harry Bounel and later fraudulently assumed by Obama, as well as forwarding by this court under 18USC 3332 to the federal Grand Jury for the District of Maryland or an order by this court to the US Attorney for the District of Maryland, representing defendants in this case, to forward to the Federal Grand Jury under 18 US 3332 all the evidence presented in this case.
ARGUMENT
18 U.S. Code § 2381 – Treason
“Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States, levies war against them or adheres to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort within the United States or elsewhere, is guilty of treason and shall suffer death, or shall be imprisoned not less than five years and fined under this title but not less than $10,000; and shall be incapable of holding any office under the United States.”
As the President Elect Barack Obama took an oath of office to protect and defend the US Constitution and therefore owes allegiance to the United States.